Buchen

Montag, 20.01.20

Mo
20.01.20
Langlauflektionen 09-
09.30 
09.30-
10 
10-
10.30 
10.30-
11 
11-
11.30 
11.30-
12 
12-
12.30 
12.30-
13 
13-
13.30 
13.30-
14 
14-
14.30 
14.30-
15 
15-
15.30 
15.30-
16 
16-
16.30 
Andy Schneider
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corinne Egloff
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nina Schweigert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marianne Künzli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franz Krummenacher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margrit Odermatt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarina Theiler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alois Oberholzer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franziska Keller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martina Fuchs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dienstag, 21.01.20

Di
21.01.20
Langlauflektionen 09-
09.30 
09.30-
10 
10-
10.30 
10.30-
11 
11-
11.30 
11.30-
12 
12-
12.30 
12.30-
13 
13-
13.30 
13.30-
14 
14-
14.30 
14.30-
15 
15-
15.30 
15.30-
16 
16-
16.30 
Andy Schneider
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corinne Egloff
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nina Schweigert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marianne Künzli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franz Krummenacher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margrit Odermatt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarina Theiler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alois Oberholzer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franziska Keller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martina Fuchs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Mittwoch, 22.01.20

Mi
22.01.20
Langlauflektionen 09-
09.30 
09.30-
10 
10-
10.30 
10.30-
11 
11-
11.30 
11.30-
12 
12-
12.30 
12.30-
13 
13-
13.30 
13.30-
14 
14-
14.30 
14.30-
15 
15-
15.30 
15.30-
16 
16-
16.30 
Andy Schneider
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corinne Egloff
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nina Schweigert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marianne Künzli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franz Krummenacher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margrit Odermatt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarina Theiler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alois Oberholzer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franziska Keller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martina Fuchs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Donnerstag, 23.01.20

Do
23.01.20
Langlauflektionen 09-
09.30 
09.30-
10 
10-
10.30 
10.30-
11 
11-
11.30 
11.30-
12 
12-
12.30 
12.30-
13 
13-
13.30 
13.30-
14 
14-
14.30 
14.30-
15 
15-
15.30 
15.30-
16 
16-
16.30 
Andy Schneider
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corinne Egloff
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nina Schweigert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marianne Künzli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franz Krummenacher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margrit Odermatt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarina Theiler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alois Oberholzer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franziska Keller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martina Fuchs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Freitag, 24.01.20

Fr
24.01.20
Langlauflektionen 09-
09.30 
09.30-
10 
10-
10.30 
10.30-
11 
11-
11.30 
11.30-
12 
12-
12.30 
12.30-
13 
13-
13.30 
13.30-
14 
14-
14.30 
14.30-
15 
15-
15.30 
15.30-
16 
16-
16.30 
Andy Schneider
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corinne Egloff
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nina Schweigert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marianne Künzli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franz Krummenacher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margrit Odermatt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarina Theiler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alois Oberholzer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franziska Keller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martina Fuchs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Samstag, 25.01.20

Sa
25.01.20
Langlauflektionen 09-
09.30 
09.30-
10 
10-
10.30 
10.30-
11 
11-
11.30 
11.30-
12 
12-
12.30 
12.30-
13 
13-
13.30 
13.30-
14 
14-
14.30 
14.30-
15 
15-
15.30 
15.30-
16 
16-
16.30 
Andy Schneider
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corinne Egloff
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nina Schweigert
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marianne Künzli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franz Krummenacher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margrit Odermatt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarina Theiler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alois Oberholzer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franziska Keller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martina Fuchs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sonntag, 26.01.20

So
26.01.20
Langlauflektionen 09-
09.30 
09.30-
10 
10-
10.30 
10.30-
11 
11-
11.30 
11.30-
12 
12-
12.30 
12.30-
13 
13-
13.30 
13.30-
14 
14-
14.30 
14.30-
15 
15-
15.30 
15.30-
16 
16-
16.30 
Andy Schneider
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corinne Egloff
Nina Schweigert
 
 
Marianne Künzli
 
 
 
 
Franz Krummenacher
Margrit Odermatt
Sarina Theiler
Alois Oberholzer
Franziska Keller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martina Fuchs